2006 Results        Previous Year Results: 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1999, 1998

Class Name Place Name Result Gap Time Behind Race# Sponsor
Open Pro/Elite Men 1 Aren Timmel 01:31:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 461 Soulcraft
Open Pro/Elite Men 2 Jason Moeschler 01:32:56 00:00:58 00:00:58 294 WTB
Open Pro/Elite Men 3 Mark Weir 01:33:50 00:00:54 00:01:52 293 WTB
Open Pro/Elite Men 4 David Yakaitis 01:34:06 00:00:16 00:02:08 198 Motion Based
Open Pro/Elite Men 5 Zach Kimsey 01:35:06 00:01:00 00:03:08 256 Team Fralock
Open Pro/Elite Men 6 Mike  Donahue 01:35:16 00:00:10 00:03:18 472 Team Fralock
Open Pro/Elite Men 7 Olivier Bock 01:35:37 00:00:21 00:03:39 403 Content Works
Open Pro/Elite Men 8 Robert Anderson 01:36:38 00:01:01 00:04:40 120 Team Fralock
Open Pro/Elite Men 9 Anastasio  Flores Jr. 01:37:31 00:00:53 00:05:33 438 Another Bike Shop
Open Pro/Elite Men 10 Brian Rouse 01:37:33 00:00:02 00:05:35 357 CytoSport
Open Pro/Elite Men 11 Rick Cotter 01:41:05 00:03:32 00:09:07 465
Open Pro/Elite Men 12 Jim Moser 01:41:41 00:00:36 00:09:43 453
Open Pro/Elite Men 13 Marco Hellman 01:42:41 00:01:00 00:10:43 157 Team Fralock
Open Pro/Elite Men 14 Scott Phillips 01:42:44 00:00:03 00:10:46 463
Open Pro/Elite Men 15 Todd Norwood 01:43:06 00:00:22 00:11:08 271 Stanford
Junior Expert Men 1 Menso De Jong 01:55:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 215 Menso De Jong
Senior 1 Expert Men 1 Tsering Alleyne 01:43:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 129 Content Works
Senior 1 Expert Men 2 Michael Hosey 01:45:32 00:01:52 00:01:52 372
Senior 2 Expert Men 1 Seth S. Ellis 01:40:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 433
Senior 2 Expert Men 2 Brent Carkeet 01:45:47 00:04:55 00:04:55 399
Senior 2 Expert Men 3 Ethan Black 01:47:21 00:01:34 00:06:29 458
Senior 2 Expert Men 4 Alex Yuen 01:53:06 00:05:45 00:12:14 199
Senior 2 Expert Men 5 Francisco Flores 01:54:36 00:01:30 00:13:44 269 Team Response
Senior 2 Expert Men 6 Isaac Facundo 02:05:36 00:11:00 00:24:44 289 Team Response
30-34 Expert Male 1 Eric Russell 01:43:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 221 Clif Bar
30-34 Expert Male 2 Jiro Nakamura 01:44:00 00:00:11 00:00:11 298 WTB
30-34 Expert Male 3 Joshua Lerner 01:48:28 00:04:28 00:04:39 393
30-34 Expert Male 4 Steve  Tam 01:48:50 00:00:22 00:05:01 281 Visenka-Clif Bar
30-34 Expert Male 5 Mike Orenich 01:49:49 00:00:59 00:06:00 235 Sycip Racing
30-34 Expert Male 6 Christopher Brown 01:50:06 00:00:17 00:06:17 138 Windsor Bicycle Center
30-34 Expert Male 7 Isaias Job 01:50:46 00:00:40 00:06:57 353
30-34 Expert Male 8 Courtney Cardenas 01:53:08 00:02:22 00:09:19 244 Haverty Bicycles
30-34 Expert Male 9 Darren Rich 01:53:55 00:00:47 00:10:06 238 Sierra Bicycle Works
30-34 Expert Male 10 Brian Fewster 01:55:33 00:01:38 00:11:44 346
30-34 Expert Male 11 Rodrigo Flores 01:57:02 00:01:29 00:13:13 267 Team Response
35-39 Expert Male 1 David Pauls 01:42:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 368
35-39 Expert Male 2 Tom Sharp 01:44:24 00:01:40 00:01:40 204 Content Works
35-39 Expert Male 3 Matt Jordan 01:45:31 00:01:07 00:02:47 236 Trailhead Cyclery
35-39 Expert Male 4 Richard Sorensen 01:47:21 00:01:50 00:04:37 287 Bicycle Plus
35-39 Expert Male 5 Brian Kane 01:48:04 00:00:43 00:05:20 462
35-39 Expert Male 6 Tyson Godfrey 01:49:48 00:01:44 00:07:04 113
35-39 Expert Male 7 Geoff Luttrell 01:52:25 00:02:37 00:09:41 159 SF Guitarworks
35-39 Expert Male 8 Ben  Schneider 01:55:26 00:03:01 00:12:42 388
35-39 Expert Male 9 Greg A. Bloom 01:57:15 00:01:49 00:14:31 444
35-39 Expert Male 10 Jordi Cortez 02:06:22 00:09:07 00:23:38 420
40-44 Expert Male 1 Den  Satake 01:42:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 306
40-44 Expert Male 2 John Mundelius 01:47:17 00:04:42 00:04:42 380
40-44 Expert Male 3 Tim Watson 01:47:39 00:00:22 00:05:04 216 Rock Lobster
40-44 Expert Male 4 Steve Ouzounian 01:49:39 00:02:00 00:07:04 378
40-44 Expert Male 5 Geoff Jones 01:51:31 00:01:52 00:08:56 410
40-44 Expert Male 6 Michael Anklam 01:52:22 00:00:51 00:09:47 184
40-44 Expert Male 7 Evan Adams 01:55:08 00:02:46 00:12:33 426
40-44 Expert Male 8 William Carsiny 02:10:58 00:15:50 00:28:23 369
40-44 Expert Male 9 Hans Kellner 02:11:00 00:00:02 00:28:25 300 Sycip Racing
40-44 Expert Male 10 Steve Villareale 02:15:27 00:04:27 00:32:52 189 Trail Blazers
45-49 Expert Male 1 Roger Bartels 01:35:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 135 Gianni
45-49 Expert Male 2 Brett Lambert 01:47:15 00:11:18 00:11:18 371
45-49 Expert Male 3 Bill Sans 01:50:11 00:02:56 00:14:14 432
45-49 Expert Male 4 Cliff Millemann 01:57:39 00:07:28 00:21:42 285 Jaimes Dawgs
45-49 Expert Male 5 Whit Raymond 02:04:02 00:06:23 00:28:05 469
Master Expert Men 1 Daniel Yu 02:05:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 316
Pro/Elite Women 1 Jamie Whitmore 01:49:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 242 Felt Racing
Pro/Elite Women 2 Josie Beggs 01:57:06 00:07:55 00:07:55 382
Pro/Elite Women 3 Mary-Ellen Ash 02:01:54 00:04:48 00:12:43 345
Pro/Elite Women 4 Sarah Kerlin 02:09:45 00:07:51 00:20:34 234 Another Bike Shop
Pro/Elite Women 5 Abbie Durkee 02:10:30 00:00:45 00:21:19 395
Pro/Elite Women 6 Christy Murphy 02:11:54 00:01:24 00:22:43 359
19-34 ((W) Expert Female 1 Emily Van Meter 02:02:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 201 Roaring Mouse Cycles
19-34 ((W) Expert Female 2 Sarah Maile 02:02:53 00:00:01 00:00:01 383
19-34 ((W) Expert Female 3 Maureen Kunz 02:07:02 00:04:09 00:04:10 284 Content Works
19-34 ((W) Expert Female 4 Jennifer Franzoia 02:18:23 00:11:21 00:15:31 305 Ventana USA
19-34 ((W) Expert Female 5 Monica Montoya 02:19:01 00:00:38 00:16:09 428
19-34 ((W) Expert Female 6 Emma Worldpeace 02:22:32 00:03:31 00:19:40 130 Content Works
35-44 (W) Expert Female 1 Paula Bock 02:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 404
35-44 (W) Expert Female 2 Celeste McCartney 02:07:20 00:05:25 00:05:25 355
35-44 (W) Expert Female 3 Kathleen Bortolussi 02:10:16 00:02:56 00:08:21 390
35-44 (W) Expert Female 4 Julie Porter 02:14:05 00:03:49 00:12:10 411
Single Speed 1 Rich Maile 01:40:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 384
Single Speed 2 Kirk Desmond 01:40:41 00:00:07 00:00:07 296 WTB
Single Speed 3 Jim Hewett 01:46:41 00:06:00 00:06:07 239 Team NOTS
Single Speed 4 Kelly Stephens 01:48:52 00:02:11 00:08:18 392
Single Speed 5 Nick Hanni 01:48:56 00:00:04 00:08:22 243 Fusion Sport
Single Speed 6 Henry O'Donnell 01:49:36 00:00:40 00:09:02 295 WTB
Single Speed 7 Nicholas Connolly 01:50:49 00:01:13 00:10:15 171 Sycip Racing
Single Speed 8 Kenneth Owen 01:52:05 00:01:16 00:11:31 397
Single Speed 9 Keith Marchando 01:54:21 00:02:16 00:13:47 442
Single Speed 10 Pat Schott 01:56:30 00:02:09 00:15:56 105 Black Marking Racing
Single Speed 11 Devin Boblitt 01:59:58 00:03:28 00:19:24 476
Single Speed 12 Mark Ernst 02:01:00 00:01:02 00:20:26 409
Single Speed 13 Scott Clark 02:04:57 00:03:57 00:24:23 454
Single Speed 14 Brian Lussier 02:06:18 00:01:21 00:25:44 406
Single Speed 15 Andy Hoseler 02:06:55 00:00:37 00:26:21 466
Single Speed 16 Dan Jones 02:07:22 00:00:27 00:26:48 441
Single Speed 17 Paule Bates 02:09:16 00:01:54 00:28:42 203 Roaring Mouse Cycles
Single Speed 18 Irving Aguilera 02:09:32 00:00:16 00:28:58 156
Single Speed 19 Brian Urey 02:13:03 00:03:31 00:32:29 282
Single Speed 20 David McCormick 02:13:08 00:00:05 00:32:34 230
Single Speed 21 Kyle Ellison 02:20:22 00:07:14 00:39:48 178
Single Speed 22 Mary W. Ellis 02:20:58 00:00:36 00:40:24 425
Single Speed 23 Nathan Scaccia 02:25:05 00:04:07 00:44:31 402
Single Speed 24 Adam Aguilar 02:34:17 00:09:12 00:53:43 424
Single Speed 25 Richard Robinson 02:37:06 00:02:49 00:56:32 437 Winsor Bicycle Center
Single Speed 26 Themba Alleyne 02:38:00 00:00:54 00:57:26 481
Single Speed 27 Ollie Moore Jr. 02:51:03 00:13:03 01:10:29 364
Single Speed 28 Nick Thelen 03:09:21 00:18:18 01:28:47 115
Junior Sport Men 1 Jason Logan 01:46:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 272
Junior Sport Men 2 Cody New 02:54:31 01:08:04 01:08:04 362
Senior 1 Sport Men 1 David Hunt 01:52:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 182
Senior 1 Sport Men 2 Brian Bunch 01:54:28 00:02:16 00:02:16 446
Senior 1 Sport Men 3 Antonio Miranda 02:23:36 00:29:08 00:31:24 354
Senior 2 Sport Men 1 Brian Butler 01:50:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 473
Senior 2 Sport Men 2 Danny McNaughton 01:50:19 00:00:12 00:00:12 416
Senior 2 Sport Men 3 Matt Chaney 01:51:58 00:01:39 00:01:51 125
Senior 2 Sport Men 4 Matt Leonard 01:59:29 00:07:31 00:09:22 373 Team Wrong Way
Senior 2 Sport Men 5 Matthew Carlson 02:02:51 00:03:22 00:12:44 127
Senior 2 Sport Men 6 Todd Stoehr 02:09:20 00:06:29 00:19:13 318
Senior 2 Sport Men 7 Brett Butler 02:12:25 00:03:05 00:22:18 474
Senior 2 Sport Men 8 Jeremy Miller 02:14:00 00:01:35 00:23:53 101
Senior 2 Sport Men 9 Mike Whittier 02:35:26 00:21:26 00:45:19 118
Senior 2 Sport Men 10 Aaron Black 02:42:51 00:07:25 00:52:44 415
Senior 2 Sport Men 11 Jessie  New 02:45:04 00:02:13 00:54:57 330
Senior 2 Sport Men 12 Raphael Crawford-Marks 03:01:42 00:16:38 01:11:35 262
30-34 Sport Male 1 Ryan Booth 01:49:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 168 Platinum Performance
30-34 Sport Male 2 Craig C. Peyron 01:52:10 00:02:53 00:02:53 455
30-34 Sport Male 3 Loren Thomas 01:58:37 00:06:27 00:09:20 265 Team Wrong Way
30-34 Sport Male 4 Andrew Crisp 01:58:38 00:00:01 00:09:21 375
30-34 Sport Male 5 Jeremy Bardell 02:06:03 00:07:25 00:16:46 412
30-34 Sport Male 6 Jesse Rosen 02:07:22 00:01:19 00:18:05 193
30-34 Sport Male 7 Anthony Castagnetto 02:07:26 00:00:04 00:18:09 277
30-34 Sport Male 8 Mike J. Harrison 02:08:57 00:01:31 00:19:40 366
30-34 Sport Male 9 Darnell Nickerson 02:09:51 00:00:54 00:20:34 386
30-34 Sport Male 10 Dylan McReynolds 02:12:19 00:02:28 00:23:02 194
30-34 Sport Male 11 Vincent Griego 02:14:08 00:01:49 00:24:51 341
30-34 Sport Male 12 Curtis Cramblett 02:17:02 00:02:54 00:27:45 164
30-34 Sport Male 13 Devin Bautista 02:17:22 00:00:20 00:28:05 431
30-34 Sport Male 14 John Grover 02:17:45 00:00:23 00:28:28 387
30-34 Sport Male 15 Jethro Zapanta 02:20:01 00:02:16 00:30:44 352
30-34 Sport Male 16 Michael Plimier 02:22:03 00:02:02 00:32:46 356
30-34 Sport Male 17 Ari Golan 02:25:29 00:03:26 00:36:12 117
30-34 Sport Male 18 Ryan Gregory 02:28:27 00:02:58 00:39:10 107
30-34 Sport Male 19 Jeffery Rosenhall 02:28:46 00:00:19 00:39:29 338
30-34 Sport Male 20 Edward  Dean 02:32:15 00:03:29 00:42:58 131
30-34 Sport Male 21 Andrew Seligson 02:49:47 00:17:32 01:00:30 467
35-39 Sport Male 1 Wayne Best 01:48:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 290
35-39 Sport Male 2 Peter Gilbert 01:50:17 00:01:29 00:01:29 268
35-39 Sport Male 3 Michael Campbell 01:57:11 00:06:54 00:08:23 459
35-39 Sport Male 4 John Hillstrom 01:59:26 00:02:15 00:10:38 144 Team Wrong Way
35-39 Sport Male 5 Chris Johnson 01:59:28 00:00:02 00:10:40 223
35-39 Sport Male 6 Pat White 01:59:32 00:00:04 00:10:44 349
35-39 Sport Male 7 Gary Shockey 02:00:29 00:00:57 00:11:41 308
35-39 Sport Male 8 Olin Hazen 02:00:41 00:00:12 00:11:53 358
35-39 Sport Male 9 James McNeil 02:00:59 00:00:18 00:12:11 323
35-39 Sport Male 10 Alex MacSwain 02:02:30 00:01:31 00:13:42 450
35-39 Sport Male 11 Jeff Sawyer 02:05:11 00:02:41 00:16:23 220 MD Welding
35-39 Sport Male 12 Leif Romrbach 02:06:03 00:00:52 00:17:15 340
35-39 Sport Male 13 Marcus Peterlin 02:06:14 00:00:11 00:17:26 228
35-39 Sport Male 14 Ken Xavier 02:08:01 00:01:47 00:19:13 109
35-39 Sport Male 15 Kurt Oeler 02:08:06 00:00:05 00:19:18 112
35-39 Sport Male 16 Thad W. Lieb 02:08:55 00:00:49 00:20:07 363
35-39 Sport Male 17 Karl Wenzler 02:08:57 00:00:02 00:20:09 439
35-39 Sport Male 18 Geoff Eyer 02:10:43 00:01:46 00:21:55 275
35-39 Sport Male 19 John Ennor 02:12:24 00:01:41 00:23:36 123
35-39 Sport Male 20 Dennis Glenn 02:16:03 00:03:39 00:27:15 140
35-39 Sport Male 21 Jesse Warda 02:18:44 00:02:41 00:29:56 276
35-39 Sport Male 22 Dave McDermott 02:19:30 00:00:46 00:30:42 147
35-39 Sport Male 23 Takashi Shepherd 02:25:36 00:06:06 00:36:48 172
35-39 Sport Male 24 Mark Crofoot 02:26:43 00:01:07 00:37:55 292
35-39 Sport Male 25 Matt Cerkel 02:35:18 00:08:35 00:46:30 266 Team Wrong Way
35-39 Sport Male 26 Aaron Svitana 02:46:22 00:11:04 00:57:34 405
35-39 Sport Male 27 Tonjy Anderson 03:30:01 00:44:39 01:42:13 195
40-44 Sport Male 1 Marc Kirberg 01:51:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 324
40-44 Sport Male 2 Nabil Samaan 01:52:27 00:00:57 00:00:57 162 Team Compound
40-44 Sport Male 3 Ruben Villareal 01:52:50 00:00:23 00:01:20 443
40-44 Sport Male 4 Dan Muhic 01:53:22 00:00:32 00:01:52 233
40-44 Sport Male 5 Bruce Armstrong 01:56:55 00:03:33 00:05:25 161
40-44 Sport Male 6 Jeff Hane 01:58:10 00:01:15 00:06:40 241 Team Wrong Way
40-44 Sport Male 7 Kevin Pierle 01:59:06 00:00:56 00:07:36 102
40-44 Sport Male 8 Rolan Overland 01:59:09 00:00:03 00:07:39 339
40-44 Sport Male 9 Robert Martinez 02:05:48 00:06:39 00:14:18 367
40-44 Sport Male 10 Scott Steinwert 02:07:11 00:01:23 00:15:41 361
40-44 Sport Male 11 Scott Asbill 02:08:59 00:01:48 00:17:29 326
40-44 Sport Male 12 Ramon Nacion 02:09:38 00:00:39 00:18:08 106 Team Compound
40-44 Sport Male 13 Frank Mangin 02:12:26 00:02:48 00:20:56 264 Team Wrong Way
40-44 Sport Male 14 Joel Stranzl 02:12:57 00:00:31 00:21:27 477
40-44 Sport Male 15 David Gittleson 02:13:51 00:00:54 00:22:21 212 Team Wrong Way
40-44 Sport Male 16 James Delgrosso 02:14:03 00:00:12 00:22:33 468
40-44 Sport Male 17 Larry Knott 02:14:41 00:00:38 00:23:11 155 Olympic Club
40-44 Sport Male 18 Burt Hutten 02:15:05 00:00:24 00:23:35 255 Eastside Cycles
40-44 Sport Male 19 David Wolbeck 02:21:10 00:06:05 00:29:40 434
40-44 Sport Male 20 James Puckett 02:23:05 00:01:55 00:31:35 394
40-44 Sport Male 21 Dan Huber 03:18:11 00:55:06 01:26:41 457
45-49 Sport Male 1 Doug Thurston 01:59:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 116 Fleet Feet Sacramento
45-49 Sport Male 2 Michael Quan 02:02:40 00:03:33 00:03:33 436
45-49 Sport Male 3 Michael Urbina 02:04:06 00:01:26 00:04:59 274 Team Wrong Way
45-49 Sport Male 4 Lee Kendall 02:07:22 00:03:16 00:08:15 270
45-49 Sport Male 5 Christopher Holmes 02:07:59 00:00:37 00:08:52 381
45-49 Sport Male 6 Lee Cohn 02:08:25 00:00:26 00:09:18 478
45-49 Sport Male 7 Michael A. DiBenedetto 02:10:17 00:01:52 00:11:10 317
45-49 Sport Male 8 Frank Morrow 02:10:22 00:00:05 00:11:15 427
45-49 Sport Male 9 Andrew Lyndon 02:12:48 00:02:26 00:13:41 396
45-49 Sport Male 10 Hugh Marasa 02:16:57 00:04:09 00:17:50 408
45-49 Sport Male 11 Dirk Asch 02:19:20 00:02:23 00:20:13 183
45-49 Sport Male 12 EA Morgan 02:19:44 00:00:24 00:20:37 158
45-49 Sport Male 13 Talbott Houk 02:20:07 00:00:23 00:21:00 143
45-49 Sport Male 14 Noel Radcliffe 02:21:34 00:01:27 00:22:27 108
45-49 Sport Male 15 Michael A. Jacobs 02:22:01 00:00:27 00:22:54 370
45-49 Sport Male 16 Randy Fette 02:25:57 00:03:56 00:26:50 391
45-49 Sport Male 17 Dru Gilbert 02:29:52 00:03:55 00:30:45 419
45-49 Sport Male 18 Edward Cruz 02:34:25 00:04:33 00:35:18 351
45-49 Sport Male 19 Mark Ong 02:49:57 00:15:32 00:50:50 348
Master Sport Men 1 Paul S. Begbie 02:03:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 321
Master Sport Men 2 Robert Ubry 02:07:56 00:04:23 00:04:23 209 Bayside Adventure Sports
Master Sport Men 3 Russell Hands 02:12:55 00:04:59 00:09:22 119 Benicia Bike Club
Master Sport Men 4 George Cruz 02:13:48 00:00:53 00:10:15 365
Master Sport Men 5 Dan Nelson 02:14:15 00:00:27 00:10:42 148 NTP Racing
Master Sport Men 6 Giovanni Altamura 02:16:34 00:02:19 00:13:01 254
Master Sport Men 7 Frank Malaki 02:29:06 00:12:32 00:25:33 258
Master Sport Men 8 Ron Riley 02:43:12 00:14:06 00:39:26 192 Team Santa Cruz
Clydesdale 1 Curtis Inglis 02:05:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 456 Inglis
Clydesdale 2 Mike Colombani 02:05:16 00:00:03 00:00:03 429
Clydesdale 3 Charles L. Higgins 02:07:58 00:02:42 00:02:45 328
Clydesdale 4 Paul Coleman 02:08:21 00:00:23 00:03:08 167
Clydesdale 5 Tom Wood 02:17:29 00:09:08 00:12:16 253
Clydesdale 6 Jon Orban 02:28:28 00:10:59 00:23:15 154
Clydesdale 7 Brad Bargmann 02:29:14 00:00:46 00:24:01 124
Clydesdale 8 Jasen Evans 02:46:45 00:17:31 00:41:32 329
Clydesdale 9 Doug Brommett 02:59:45 00:13:00 00:54:32 377
Senior Sport Women 1 Jennifer Lind 02:07:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 248
Senior Sport Women 2 Vanessa  Drigo 02:12:37 00:04:54 00:04:54 418
Senior Sport Women 3 Silvia Sorensen 02:17:18 00:04:41 00:09:35 286 Bicycle Plus
Senior Sport Women 4 Trista Schulze 02:22:41 00:05:23 00:14:58 251 Ventana
Senior Sport Women 5 Jennifer Lammerding 02:23:01 00:00:20 00:15:18 111
Senior Sport Women 6 Christine Anderson 02:26:01 00:03:00 00:18:18 196
Senior Sport Women 7 Piper Ehlen 02:33:53 00:07:52 00:26:10 261 Velo Bella
Senior Sport Women 8 Teshia Cordia 02:37:28 00:03:35 00:29:45 464
35-44 (W) Sport Female 1 Meiling Yee 02:09:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 246
35-44 (W) Sport Female 2 Sharon Hill 02:12:40 00:02:55 00:02:55 139
35-44 (W) Sport Female 3 Megan Clark 02:15:55 00:03:15 00:06:10 413
35-44 (W) Sport Female 4 Julie Barott 02:17:35 00:01:40 00:07:50 202 Roaring Mouse Cycles
35-44 (W) Sport Female 5 Kim Ligman 02:19:24 00:01:49 00:09:39 376
35-44 (W) Sport Female 6 Jayne Peterlin 02:23:30 00:04:06 00:13:45 227
35-44 (W) Sport Female 7 Juliana Gosling 02:25:41 00:02:11 00:15:56 360
35-44 (W) Sport Female 8 Kristi White 02:28:21 00:02:40 00:18:36 322
35-44 (W) Sport Female 9 Janet Soule 02:29:08 00:00:47 00:19:23 417
35-44 (W) Sport Female 10 Johnna Xavier 02:33:25 00:04:17 00:23:40 104
35-44 (W) Sport Female 11 Evelyn Wester 02:42:01 00:08:36 00:32:16 421
Beg 45+ Sport Female 1 Lesley M. Jensen 02:18:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 379
Beg 45+ Sport Female 2 Phyllis Olrich 02:23:19 00:05:10 00:05:10 232 Webco/Alto Velo
Beg 45+ Sport Female 3 Katheeen Meyer 02:38:25 00:15:06 00:20:16 280 Team Wrong Way
Beg 45+ Sport Female 4 Robin Nosti 03:28:04 00:49:39 01:09:55 179
Junior 1 Beginner Men 1 William Curtis 02:14:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 335
Junior 1 Beginner Men 2 Austin Roberts 02:31:51 00:17:15 00:17:15 205 Coast Range Riders
Junior 1 Beginner Men 3 Nick Sysock 02:42:42 00:10:51 00:28:06 327
Junior 1 Beginner Men 4 Kenny Bankson 03:43:31 01:00:49 01:28:55 440
Junior 2 Beginner Men 1 Tristan Littlehale 02:15:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 310 Santa Cruz Syndicate JD
Junior 2 Beginner Men 2 Marcelo J. Quiroz 02:24:26 00:09:26 00:09:26 320
Junior 2 Beginner Men 3 Tristan Cole 02:28:22 00:03:56 00:13:22 263
Junior 2 Beginner Men 4 Joe Marson 02:59:23 00:31:01 00:44:23 332
Senior 1 Beginner Men 1 Tim Quinn 01:54:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 213 Folsom Breakouts
Senior 1 Beginner Men 2 Salvador Mirando 02:16:46 00:22:03 00:22:03 342
Senior 1 Beginner Men 3 Sebastien Agajan 02:17:45 00:00:59 00:23:02 257
Senior 1 Beginner Men 4 Steven Coit Jr. 02:27:44 00:09:59 00:33:01 347
Senior 1 Beginner Men 5 Scott Brereton 02:31:19 00:03:35 00:36:36 407
Senior 1 Beginner Men 6 Jerhet Ask 02:35:10 00:03:51 00:40:27 291
Senior 1 Beginner Men 7 Billy Saunders 02:48:47 00:13:37 00:54:04 430
Senior 1 Beginner Men 8 John Van Wolferen 02:50:22 00:01:35 00:55:39 181
Senior 2 Beginner Men 1 Darren Finger 02:06:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 217
Senior 2 Beginner Men 2 Eric Gunderson 02:17:27 00:11:21 00:11:21 451
Senior 2 Beginner Men 3 Nathanael Pope 02:22:53 00:05:26 00:16:47 325
Senior 2 Beginner Men 4 Robert Giaramita 02:41:20 00:18:27 00:35:14 145
Senior 2 Beginner Men 5 Thomas Scott Fair 03:40:00 00:58:40 01:33:54 452
30-34 Beginner Male 1 Art Laforteza 02:03:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 231
30-34 Beginner Male 2 Kevin Gnusti 02:16:25 00:12:57 00:12:57 288
30-34 Beginner Male 3 Jason Nix 02:17:15 00:00:50 00:13:47 314
30-34 Beginner Male 4 Simon Keilty 02:25:55 00:08:40 00:22:27 132
30-34 Beginner Male 5 Chad Cheadle 02:30:14 00:04:19 00:26:46 307
30-34 Beginner Male 6 Casey Shott 02:35:45 00:05:31 00:32:17 225
30-34 Beginner Male 7 Phillip J. Gerosa 02:41:09 00:05:24 00:37:41 389
30-34 Beginner Male 8 Ray Ruzicka 02:42:44 00:01:35 00:39:16 128
30-34 Beginner Male 9 William Rider 03:01:48 00:19:04 00:58:20 150
30-34 Beginner Male 10 Michael Hironimus 03:18:08 00:16:20 01:14:40 141
35-39 Beginner Male 1 Mike Voran 02:12:30 13:02:30 00:00:00 374
35-39 Beginner Male 2 Chris Wilson 02:14:29 00:01:59 00:01:59 174
35-39 Beginner Male 3 Vincent Loh 02:20:49 00:06:20 00:08:19 422
35-39 Beginner Male 4 John Clark 02:28:01 00:07:12 00:15:31 188
35-39 Beginner Male 5 Derek Jacks 02:29:17 00:01:16 00:16:47 304
35-39 Beginner Male 6 Randy Jenkins 02:32:29 00:03:12 00:19:59 336
35-39 Beginner Male 7 Roberto Maiquez 02:33:25 00:00:56 00:20:55 486
35-39 Beginner Male 8 Michael J. Damiano 02:35:01 00:01:36 00:22:31 385
35-39 Beginner Male 9 Joe Lee 02:35:19 00:00:18 00:22:49 309
35-39 Beginner Male 10 Lalas Michael 03:01:50 00:26:31 00:49:20 313
35-39 Beginner Male 11 Andy Fest 03:02:00 00:00:10 00:49:30 278
40-44 Beginner Male 1 Gary Breazeale 02:10:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 137
40-44 Beginner Male 2 Richard Jacinto 02:21:53 00:11:51 00:11:51 334
40-44 Beginner Male 3 Robert Picard 02:24:48 00:02:55 00:14:46 160
40-44 Beginner Male 4 Marcelo  Quiorz Sr. 02:25:05 00:00:17 00:15:03 319
40-44 Beginner Male 5 Richard Feigel 02:31:24 00:06:19 00:21:22 302
40-44 Beginner Male 6 Marc Audiffred 02:31:37 00:00:13 00:21:35 136 Richmond Fire
40-44 Beginner Male 7 Rich Desmond 02:31:47 00:00:10 00:21:45 315
40-44 Beginner Male 8 Todd Schopp 02:33:06 00:01:19 00:23:04 165
40-44 Beginner Male 9 Paul Middlebrook 02:35:15 00:02:04 00:25:08 331
40-44 Beginner Male 10 Kipp Penovich 02:35:43 00:02:37 00:25:41 110
40-44 Beginner Male 11 Andrew Winkler 02:35:47 00:00:04 00:25:45 283 Iron Springs Pub & Brewery
40-44 Beginner Male 12 Charles Garfink 02:37:03 00:01:16 00:27:01 260
40-44 Beginner Male 13 Patrick Kelly 02:52:21 00:15:18 00:42:19 176 Iron Springs Pub & Brewery
40-44 Beginner Male 14 Rick Abercrombie 02:55:38 00:03:17 00:45:36 146 Richmond Fire
40-44 Beginner Male 15 Gary Davis 03:04:54 00:09:16 00:54:52 177
40-44 Beginner Male 16 Douglas Anthony 03:10:15 00:05:21 01:00:13 259
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 1 Mark Bruzzone 02:07:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 133
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 2 Joe Towbis 02:11:40 00:04:24 00:04:24 122
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 3 David Graff 02:18:36 00:06:56 00:11:20 245
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 4 Keith Silverman 02:24:50 00:06:14 00:17:34 449
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 5 Patrick Lyons 02:25:16 00:00:26 00:18:00 173
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 6 Joel Quinn 02:27:01 00:01:45 00:19:45 435
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 7 Steve Coit Sr. 02:31:46 00:02:50 00:24:30 333
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 8 Bill DeWolf 02:35:18 00:03:32 00:28:02 191
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 9 David O'Dell 02:35:24 00:00:06 00:28:08 114
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 10 Joe Butler 02:38:52 00:03:28 00:31:36 475
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 11 J.L. De Jong 02:47:22 00:08:30 00:40:06 214
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 12 Al Baumann 02:52:33 00:05:11 00:45:17 224 Alomts
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 13 Stacey Munoz 02:56:48 00:04:15 00:49:32 211
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 14 Gary Nosti 03:24:04 00:27:16 01:16:48 180
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 15 David Darrough 03:37:22 00:13:18 01:30:06 197
Beg 45+ Beginner Male 16 Robin Klaus 03:45:04 00:07:42 01:37:48 249
19-34 ((W) Beginner Female 1 Amy Saft 02:41:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 343
19-34 ((W) Beginner Female 2 Susie Bowen 02:47:41 00:06:40 00:06:40 447
19-34 ((W) Beginner Female 3 Steffani L. Rich 02:47:42 00:00:01 00:06:41 448
19-34 ((W) Beginner Female 4 Michelle Rodriguez 03:00:16 00:12:34 00:19:15 210
35-44 (W) Beginner Female 1 Marjory Finn 02:48:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 218